European Dogfrisbee Championships '12
European Dogfrisbee Championships '12

Wyniki SpeedWay na DG Fall

  DYWIZJA C    
1 Aśka Cempa Kojot 54.05
2 Jan Dolinski Fester 51.50
3 Jan Dolinski Trip 50.28
  DYWIZJA B1+B2    
1 Aśka Cempa Aiden 50.28
2 Anna Jaroszek Jinn 47.24
3 Renata Kin Yuri 46.51
4 Urszula Młynarczyk Meggie 45.51
5 Joanna Ochman Leon 44.72
  DYWIZJA A1    
1 Rafał Lewandowski LOCA 44.94
2 Aleksandra Wnuk Jabba 44.12
3 Urszula Młynarczyk Tess 44.06
4 Sylwia Skornąg Hash 43.74
5 Agnieszka Żmudzka Devil 43.32
6 Anna Jaroszek Buddy 43.22
7 Hanna Bryzek Pele 43.01
8 Agnieszka Januchowska Chilli 42.55
9 Michał Ożóg Vigmarr 41.96
10 Hanna Bryzek Bambi 41.57
  DYWIZJA A2    
1 Monika Larczyńska Korso 43.48
2 Marta Kamińska MaliBu 43.06
3 Agnieszka Januchowska Nove 43.01
4 Anna Kijak Luna 42.06
5 Gosia Zygowska Kama 41.67
6 Aleksandra Galewska Shima 41.52
7 Katarzyna Kamińska Ice 41.52
8 Natalia Tomaszowska Astra 41.43
9 Sylwia Skornąg Timon 41.38
10 Marta Kamińska Ory 41.38
11 Małgorzata Rudzińska Frodo 41.38
12 anna Radomska arsi 41.28
13 Pola Rudzińska Bart 40.91
14 Zuza Kowalczyk Niki 40.27
15 Marlena Sieroń Praga 40.22
  DYWIZJA A3    
1 Nikola Sawicka Rayo 42.01
2 Andrea Sawicka Issa 40.49
3 Adam Koloch Alpha 39.74
4 Robert Sieredziński Jeff 39.47
5 Żaklina Michalczuk Dżem 39.05
6 Iwona Kwiatkowska Megi 38.50
7 Filip Stachoń Zorka 37.23
8 Ala Flo 35.52
9 Dominika Stępień Gambit 32.91
10 Hania Volt 32.64
11 Zuza Kowalczyk Berta 22.57
  SpeedWay Open   km/h
1 Jan Dolinski Fester 49.66
2 Jan Dolinski Trip 48.91
3 Anna Jaroszek Jinn 47.31
4 Ula Tess 44.23
5 Sylwia Skornąg Hash 43.74
6 Agnieszka Żmudzka Devil 42.40
7 Michał Ożóg Vigmarr 42.11
8 Małgorzata Rudzińska Frodo 41.24
9 Anna Kijak Luna 41.14
10 Hanna Bryzek Bambi 40.91
11 anna Radomska arsi 40.27
12 Natalia Tomaszowska Astra 40.13
13 Zuza Kowalczyk Niki 39.74
14 Pola Rudzińska Bart 39.34
15 Katarzyna Kamińska Ice 39.00
16 Żaklina michalczuk Dżem 38.71
17 Andrea Sawicka Issa 38.71
18 Sylwia Skornąg Timon 38.67
19 Iwona Kwiatkowska Megi 38.22
20 Adam Koloch Alpha 38.10
21 Robert Sieredziński Jeff 37.66
22 Rafał Szaniawski Brunon 37.62
23 Filip Stachoń Zorka 37.38
24 Ala Flo 37.08
25 Marlena Sieroń Praga 36.81
26 Monika Pikulik Lara 34.88
27 Dominika Stępień Gambit 33.06
28 Hania Volt 32.26
29 Maria Bak Hana 31.22
30 Zuza Kowalczyk Berta 24.11